Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Pabellón B - -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Val Miñor -:- - -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0
3 Celta B -:- -:- - -:- 1:3 -:- 7:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:-
4 Alondras 0:1 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Residencia -:- -:- 3:1 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1
6 Santiago -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Rap Bouzas -:- -:- 3:7 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:-
8 Victoria -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:-
9 Deportivo B -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:-
10 Sárdoma -:- -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:-
11 Choco 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 Arosa -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0
13 Racing -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:-
14 Montañeros 1:2 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 3:2 -:-
15 G Caranza -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- - -:- -:- -:-
16 Compostela -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 1:1 -:-
17 Lerez -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 1:1 - -:-
18 Calasancio -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -
Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos
1 Pabellón B 3 3 0 0 5 - 2+3 9
2 Val Miñor 3 2 1 0 2 - 0+2 7
3 Celta B 3 2 0 1 12 - 6+6 6
4 Alondras 3 2 0 1 9 - 4+5 6
5 Residencia 3 2 0 1 5 - 4+1 6
6 Santiago 3 2 0 1 2 - 1+1 6
7 Rap Bouzas 3 2 0 1 8 - 80 6
8 Victoria 3 1 2 0 5 - 2+3 5
9 Deportivo B 3 1 1 1 3 - 2+1 4
10 Sárdoma 3 1 1 1 6 - 7-1 4
11 Choco 3 1 0 2 3 - 4-1 3
12 Arosa 3 1 0 2 2 - 3-1 3
13 Racing 3 1 0 2 4 - 7-3 3
14 Montañeros 3 1 0 2 5 - 9-4 3
15 G Caranza 3 1 0 2 4 - 8-4 3
16 Compostela 3 0 2 1 2 - 5-3 2
17 Lerez 3 0 1 2 5 - 7-2 1
18 Calasancio 3 0 0 3 1 - 4-3 0

Encuentro Marcador
14 septiembre, 2013
Arosa – Choco
1 - 2
14 septiembre, 2013
Alondras – Sárdoma
4 - 2
14 septiembre, 2013
Pabellón B – Montañeros
2 - 1
14 septiembre, 2013
G Caranza – Deportivo B
2 - 1
14 septiembre, 2013
Val Miñor – Santiago
1 - 0
14 septiembre, 2013
VictoriaRacing
3 - 0
14 septiembre, 2013
Residencia – Calasancio
2 - 1
15 septiembre, 2013
Lerez – Compostela
1 - 1
15 septiembre, 2013
Rap Bouzas – Celta B
3 - 7

Alondras

Rank
4
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

Alondras – Lerez

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Arosa

Rank
12
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

Deportivo B – Arosa

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Calasancio

Rank
18
Encuentros
3
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
3

Last Match

Calasancio – Choco

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Celta B

Rank
3
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

Celta B – Val Miñor

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Choco

Rank
11
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

Calasancio – Choco

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Compostela

Rank
16
Encuentros
3
Won
0
Tied
2
Lost
1

Last Match

Compostela – G Caranza

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Deportivo B

Rank
9
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
1

Last Match

Deportivo B – Arosa

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

G Caranza

Rank
15
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

Compostela – G Caranza

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Lerez

Rank
17
Encuentros
3
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
2

Last Match

Alondras – Lerez

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Montañeros

Rank
14
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

MontañerosVictoria

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Pabellón B

Rank
1
Encuentros
3
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

Santiago – Pabellón B

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Racing

Rank
13
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

Racing – Residencia

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Rap Bouzas

Rank
7
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

Sárdoma – Rap Bouzas

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Residencia

Rank
5
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

Racing – Residencia

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Santiago

Rank
6
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

Santiago – Pabellón B

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Sárdoma

Rank
10
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
1

Last Match

Sárdoma – Rap Bouzas

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Val Miñor

Rank
2
Encuentros
3
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Celta B – Val Miñor

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A

Victoria

Rank
8
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
2
Lost
0

Last Match

MontañerosVictoria

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

N/A


Victoria

Rank
8
Encuentros
3
Won
1
Tied
2
Lost
0

Last Match

Montañeros – Victoria

4. Match Day

18. octubre 2018 

-